CH. Miracle Coon Texas Sunset 
 
pedigree

Nickname: "Sunny"
Color: Red Silver classic tabby
Born : 20-3-2006
Sire : Miracle Coon Mr. Magellan
Dam: Jayhawkcats Sassy

Health/Gezondheids-info

Le Beau Minu Moon Shadow

 

pedigree

 

Nickname : "Moonie"

Red Silver classic tabby white

Born :2-6-2007

Sire: Snickets Kovu

Dam: Heritagcoons Sophie Mae

 

Health/Gezondheids-info

The Dorsai Walk the Line

pedigree

Nickname: "Line"
Color: white
Born :14-02-2010
Sire: The Dorsai Walk the Chalk
Dam: The Dorsai Red Rogue

Health/Gezondheids-info

The Dorsai Angel's Dance

pedigree

Nickname: " Angie "
Color: Black Smoke white
Born : 16-6-2012
Sire: Makanacoon Silverman of the Dorsai
Dam: Clos Saint-Henri Nefertari

Health/Gezondheids-info

Socks 26-7-2020

Big Hug of Chiarandy

co-owned met/with cattery Van De Kerselaar

Pedigree

 

Nickname: "Sox"

Color: Black silver spotted tabby white

Born : 2019-08-04 

Sire: FishingTigers JasPPer

Dam: Kalia of Chiarandy

Health/Gezondheids-info