The Dorsai Magic Rises.jpg

The Dorsai Magic Rises

pedigree

Nickname: "Rissa"
Color: Black silver classic tortie tabby white
Born : 15-04-2019
Sire: Makanacoon St Lucia Louie
Dam: The Dorsai Angel's Dance

Health/Gezondheids-info

The Dorsai Rock Addiction.jpg

Health/Gezondheids-info

The Dorsai Rock Addiction

pedigree

Nickname: "Addi"
Color: Black silver classic tortie tabby white
Born : 26-6-2019
Sire: Makanacoon St Lucia Louie
Dam: The Dorsai Sentella's Nemesis

The Dorsai Darkover's Ridenow.jpg

Health/Gezondheids-info

The Dorsai Darkover's Ridenow

pedigree

Nickname: "Felixje"
Color: Black smoke white
Born : 2020-10-05
Sire: Big Hug of Chiarandy
Dam: The Dorsai Angel's Dance

Smokegetinyoureyes

The Dorsai Smoke Gets In Your Eyes

pedigree

Nickname: "Babygirl"
Color: Balck Silver blotched torbie white
Born : 2021-06-18
Sire: Makanacoon St Lucia Louie
Dam: The Dorsai BlackSea Atalina

Health/Gezondheids-info

Addie-kit1-w13.jpg

The Dorsai Ice Storm


pedigree

Nickname: "Stormie"
Color: Balck Silver mackerel torbie white
Born : 2021-12-01
Sire: Darrasmoon Fairytail Grey
Dam: The Dorsai Rock Addiction

Health/Gezondheids-info