Wild Tulip's Wibutii.jpg

Wild Tulip's Wibutii

 

Pedigree

 

Nickname: "Bo"

Color: Cream smoke

Born : 12-4-2021 

Sire: Honigbusch I want to break free

Dam: Flying Eagle's Chloé

Health/Gezondheids-info

Wild Tulip's Wibutii-1.jpg